Dashboard

  • Change password
  • Collaboration
  • Dashboard
  • Edit profile
  • My bookmarks
  • My drafts
  • My notification settings
  • My pending items

Site structure


You are here: User / Register  

Register user

Your browser does not seem to support cookies, to register a new user, cookies need to be supported and enabled!


Edit
Copy Copy subtree Move Remove Advanced
Add to my bookmarks Add to my notifications Create here
eZ Find

OpenOffice.org
Upload multiple files
Change content class

XXX

Preview Edit
Copy Copy subtree Move Remove Advanced
Add to my bookmarks Add to my notifications Create here
eZ Find
OpenOffice.org
Upload multiple files
Change content class

XXX

View class Edit class
Delete view cache Delete view cache from here
Create RSS/ATOM feed Remove RSS/ATOM feed
Template overrides New class override New node override
Manage versions Manage URL aliases

XXX

View Edit
Remove bookmark
Elevate Elevation detail
Export OpenOffice Export PDF Export Word Import OpenOffice Replace OpenOffice

New translation
Swap with another node Hide / unhide
Sitemap for subtree Reverse related for subtree
Manage versions Manage URL aliases

New translation

Choose siteaccess

ezwebin_site_user ezwebin_site_admin eze_user_nocache eng

Choose siteaccess

ezwebin_site_user ezwebin_site_admin eze_user_nocache eng

Choose siteaccess

ezwebin_site_user ezwebin_site_admin eze_user_nocache eng

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2019 07:50:37
Script start
Warning: eZCodePage May 25 2019 07:50:37
Couldn't load codepage file share/codepages/utf8mb4
Timing: May 25 2019 07:50:37
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 25 2019 07:50:37
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 25 2019 07:50:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1527 sec
Peak memory usage24,832.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0208 6,388.10164,263.3516
Module start 'user' 0.02080.0201 10,651.45313,307.1797
Module end 'user' 0.04080.1114 13,958.63287,649.1719
Script end 0.1522  21,607.8047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00895.8378230.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.364710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00281.851360.0005
Looping result0.00010.055140.0000
Template Total0.131686.230.0439
Template load0.00936.068730.0031
Template processing0.122380.079430.0408
Template load and register function0.00140.947520.0007
Override
Cache load0.00513.3680140.0004
General
dbfile0.00281.8241230.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
819c0e3279c5f35bdc8985742d3a8c97_all.cssCSS3design/admin/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
design/admin/stylesheets/content.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/rounded.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_datatable.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_menu.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_container.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/modalwindow.css
extension/ezfind/design/admin/stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/autosave.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/preview.css
extension/nl_cronjobs/design/standard/stylesheets/cronjobs.css
extension/ezecosystem/design/standard/stylesheets/generatestaticcache.css
3189b6dc3843d0e92adad060f5ef0968.jsJS2extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
ezjscServerFunctionsJs::jqueryio
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/3.15.0/build/yui/yui-min.js
ezjscServerFunctionsJs::yui3conf
ezjscServerFunctionsJs::yui3io
design/standard/javascript/tools/ezjsselection.js
design/standard/javascript/lib/ezjslibimagepreloader.js
design/admin/javascript/popupmenu/ezpopupmenu.js
design/admin/javascript/leftmenu_widthcontrol.js
design/admin/javascript/contentstructuremenu_dynamic.js
design/admin/javascript/fixed_toolbar.js
design/admin/javascript/ezmodalwindow.js
design/admin/javascript/ezajaxuploader.js
design/admin/javascript/ezcollapsiblemenu.js
extension/ezautosave/design/standard/javascript/ezautosubmit.js
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/javascript/ezcontentpreview.js
extension/ezsh/design/standard/javascript/ezgeshi.js
a2bf1cfd75935ab01ea7980b69cd8c04.jsJS2extension/ezfind/design/standard/javascript/ezajax_autocomplete.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/register_user_not_valid.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/user/register_user_not_valid.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/my/menu.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/parts/my/menu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/ezfindcontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezfind/design/standard/templates/node/ezfindcontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/oocontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezodf/design/standard/templates/node/oocontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/ezmucontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/templates/node/ezmucontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1popupmenu/classcontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezchangeclass/design/admin/templates/popupmenu/classcontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/ezfindsubitemscontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezfind/design/standard/templates/node/ezfindsubitemscontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/oosubitemscontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezodf/design/standard/templates/node/oosubitemscontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/ezmusubitemscontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/templates/node/ezmusubitemscontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1popupmenu/classsubitemscontextmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezchangeclass/design/admin/templates/popupmenu/classsubitemscontextmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/ezfindcontextsubmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezfind/design/standard/templates/node/ezfindcontextsubmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/oocontextsubmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezodf/design/standard/templates/node/oocontextsubmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 14
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs